Édition 2016


Scratch général

Place Dossard Nom Catégorie Temps
1 227 Philippe De Besses Hommes 00:30:48
2 264 Gabriel Sintes Hommes 00:32:00
3 225 Olivier Joubert Hommes 00:34:11
4 228 Didier Molli Hommes 00:34:38
5 256 Vincent Barbey Hommes 00:35:02
6 35 Julien Rizzi Hommes 00:35:04
7 226 Claude Masson Hommes 00:35:08
8 222 Olivier Meynet Hommes 00:35:13
9 267 Clément Vautey Hommes 00:35:31
10 53 Camille Ruiz Hommes 00:35:31
11 30 Remi Perrilat-amédée Hommes 00:35:53
12 10 Benjamin Buil Hommes 00:36:37
13 265 Clément Sintes Hommes 00:36:44
14 38 MattŽo Lanvers Jeunes Hommes 00:37:33
15 302 Clément Morel Jeunes Hommes 00:38:25
16 8 Romain Maulini Jeunes Hommes 00:38:47
17 281 Théo Meynet Hommes 00:38:48
18 402 Ethan, Didier, Alain Chaffard Jeunes Femmes 00:38:58
19 18 Jean Michel Mercier Hommes 00:39:06
20 1 Christian Mayoli Hommes 00:39:09
21 240 Philippe Derolland Hommes 00:39:17
22 300 Pierrick Robbe Jeunes Hommes 00:39:42
23 224 Erwan Luguern Hommes 00:39:49
24 202 Mathieu Perret Hommes 00:40:55
25 270 Cédric Rey Hommes 00:41:41
26 278 Arthur Cateland Jeunes Hommes 00:41:49
27 301 Olivier Morel Hommes 00:41:53
28 283 Pierre Meynet Jeunes Hommes 00:42:13
29 277 Basile Guyen Jeunes Hommes 00:42:20
30 255 Solène Barbey Jeunes Femmes 00:42:25
31 41 Eric Gallamand Hommes 00:42:26
32 17 Lilian Peguet Jeunes Hommes 00:42:26
33 43 Sébastien Chevrier Hommes 00:42:29
34 252 Louis Beguex Jeunes Hommes 00:42:32
35 65 Philippe Romand Hommes 00:42:35
36 203 Stephane Coquard Hommes 00:42:47
37 56 Claude Panisset Hommes 00:43:07
38 49 Florian Deprost Jeunes Hommes 00:43:09
39 282 Louis Meynet Jeunes Hommes 00:43:20
40 54 Thomas Armbruster Hommes 00:43:34
41 32 Tatiana Blanchet Femmes 00:43:38
42 205 Dimitri Pangalos Hommes 00:43:52
43 201 Anthony Comte Jeunes Hommes 00:43:55
44 268 Jean-marie Bouchet Hommes 00:43:58
45 263 Antoine Calori Jeunes Hommes 00:44:04
46 40 Philippe Chaffard Hommes 00:44:09
47 259 Daniel Dutruc Hommes 00:44:48
48 206 Renaud Verdan Hommes 00:44:54
49 257 Pascal Beau Hommes 00:45:07
50 294 Thierry Meynet Hommes 00:45:13
51 221 Samuel Le Dortz Hommes 00:45:40
52 34 Marc Gindre Hommes 00:45:41
53 22 Daniel Viollet Hommes 00:45:44
54 254 Philippe Bondaz Hommes 00:45:46
55 57 David Bigot Hommes 00:46:16
56 243 Aurélien Breton Jeunes Hommes 00:46:18
57 9 Jean Francois Lucquet Deperraz Hommes 00:46:20
58 210 Sebastien Pinget Hommes 00:46:23
59 204 Laurence Delie Femmes 00:46:48
60 39 Eric Lanvers Hommes 00:47:27
61 219 Sebastien Garcia Hommes 00:47:40
62 253 Gilles Grisoni Hommes 00:47:40
63 216 Christophe Martinez Hommes 00:48:06
64 60 Jérémy Emond Hommes 00:48:29
65 286 Renaud Gadat Hommes 00:48:46
66 218 Yvan Perrotton Hommes 00:48:49
67 248 Aristide Hery-vogel Jeunes Hommes 00:49:00
68 52 Carlos Sanchez Hommes 00:49:04
69 269 Martine Rey Femmes 00:49:17
70 58 Na•s Viste Femmes 00:49:19
71 299 Axel Robbe Jeunes Hommes 00:49:31
72 220 Candice Clapier Femmes 00:49:42
73 15 Chrystelle Marchand Femmes 00:49:42
74 244 Eva Luna Ferrer Jeunes Femmes 00:49:42
75 36 Didier Puget Hommes 00:49:47
76 293 Delphine Meynet Femmes 00:50:13
77 245 Ilona Jelic Jeunes Femmes 00:50:20
78 251 Louise Oremus Jeunes Femmes 00:50:23
79 280 MattŽo Lab Jeunes Hommes 00:50:28
80 261 Félicie Dutruc Jeunes Femmes 00:50:45
81 223 Ga‘l Luguern Jeunes Hommes 00:50:53
82 266 Nicolas Jelic Hommes 00:51:18
83 289 Arnaud Rocher Hommes 00:51:32
84 298 Christian Robbe Hommes 00:51:41
85 16 Fabrice Peguet Hommes 00:51:42
86 208 Fanny Verdan Femmes 00:51:49
87 47 Franck Deprost Hommes 00:51:54
88 288 Grégory Lalliard Hommes 00:52:03
89 262 Aubane Metzger Jeunes Femmes 00:52:09
90 59 Manon Pannissey Jeunes Femmes 00:52:11
91 271 Bernard Rey Hommes 00:52:20
92 247 Madeline Giordano Jeunes Femmes 00:52:31
93 217 Dédé Pellet Hommes 00:53:04
94 272 Charlotte Pezard Jeunes Femmes 00:53:28
95 296 Christophe Montanteme Hommes 00:54:00
96 258 Louise Bassin Jeunes Femmes 00:54:13
97 48 Karine Deprost Femmes 00:54:22
98 29 Damien Perradin Hommes 00:54:25
99 11 Fabrice Laffont Hommes 00:54:28
100 12 Clementine Laffont Jeunes Femmes 00:54:32
101 51 Isabelle BŽguin Femmes 00:54:38
102 13 Anne Collomb Patton Femmes 00:54:41
103 42 Sivlia Van Beek Femmes 00:55:00
104 231 Julie Drault Jeunes Femmes 00:55:57
105 246 Mathilde Breton Jeunes Femmes 00:56:10
106 295 Jean-philippe Breysse Hommes 00:56:19
107 249 Maëlle David Jeunes Femmes 00:56:25
108 250 Tiffany David Jeunes Femmes 00:56:29
109 213 Jean-luc Mehiris Hommes 00:57:18
110 211 Philippe Commarieu Hommes 00:57:42
111 303 Matthias Vuitton Hommes 00:57:47
112 235 Bruno Zannoni Hommes 00:57:55
113 50 Gilles Deprost Hommes 00:58:19
114 31 Adrien Batardon Hommes 00:59:48
115 25 Pierre Mongellaz Hommes 01:00:18
116 3 Marc Gaillard Jeunes Hommes 01:00:29
117 2 Herve Gaillard Hommes 01:00:29
118 21 Camille Viollet Jeunes Femmes 01:01:17
119 232 Caroline Drault Femmes 01:01:23
120 44 Jenny Letellier Hommes 01:02:26
121 46 Jérôme Taquin Hommes 01:02:33
122 260 Mano Dutruc Femmes 01:02:36
123 45 Benjamin Dufeu Hommes 01:02:37
124 236 Lucas Bonetti Jeunes Hommes 01:02:59
125 285 Vassil Desplanques Jeunes Hommes 01:03:52
126 28 Roselyne Viollet Femmes 01:03:59
127 27 Louise Mongellaz Jeunes Femmes 01:04:19
128 238 Julie Chaumont Jeunes Femmes 01:04:49
129 287 Sacha Desplanques Jeunes Hommes 01:05:18
130 284 Hervé Desplanques Hommes 01:05:18
131 4 Cecile Gaillard Femmes 01:05:19
132 55 Didier Juillard Hommes 01:05:57
133 275 Florian Pruvost Jeunes Hommes 01:07:06
134 274 Noé Peressutti Jeunes Hommes 01:07:24
135 456 François Berthod Jeunes Femmes 01:07:46
136 207 Delphine Verdan Femmes 01:08:11
137 404 Noham Tillman Jeunes Femmes 01:09:25
138 209 Romane Gros Jeunes Femmes 01:18:06
139 64 Emma Fuser Jeunes Femmes 01:37:16
140 63 David Fuser Hommes 01:42:36

Jeunes Hommes

Place Dossard Nom Temps
1 38 MattŽo Lanvers 00:37:33
2 302 Clément Morel 00:38:25
3 8 Romain Maulini 00:38:47
4 300 Pierrick Robbe 00:39:42
5 278 Arthur Cateland 00:41:49
6 283 Pierre Meynet 00:42:13
7 277 Basile Guyen 00:42:20
8 17 Lilian Peguet 00:42:26
9 252 Louis Beguex 00:42:32
10 49 Florian Deprost 00:43:09
11 282 Louis Meynet 00:43:20
12 201 Anthony Comte 00:43:55
13 263 Antoine Calori 00:44:04
14 243 Aurélien Breton 00:46:18
15 248 Aristide Hery-vogel 00:49:00
16 299 Axel Robbe 00:49:31
17 280 MattŽo Lab 00:50:28
18 223 Ga‘l Luguern 00:50:53
19 3 Marc Gaillard 01:00:29
20 236 Lucas Bonetti 01:02:59
21 285 Vassil Desplanques 01:03:52
22 287 Sacha Desplanques 01:05:18
23 275 Florian Pruvost 01:07:06
24 274 Noé Peressutti 01:07:24

Jeunes Femmes

Place Dossard Nom Temps
1 402 Ethan, Didier, Alain Chaffard 00:38:58
2 255 Solène Barbey 00:42:25
3 244 Eva Luna Ferrer 00:49:42
4 245 Ilona Jelic 00:50:20
5 251 Louise Oremus 00:50:23
6 261 Félicie Dutruc 00:50:45
7 262 Aubane Metzger 00:52:09
8 59 Manon Pannissey 00:52:11
9 247 Madeline Giordano 00:52:31
10 272 Charlotte Pezard 00:53:28
11 258 Louise Bassin 00:54:13
12 12 Clementine Laffont 00:54:32
13 231 Julie Drault 00:55:57
14 246 Mathilde Breton 00:56:10
15 249 Maëlle David 00:56:25
16 250 Tiffany David 00:56:29
17 21 Camille Viollet 01:01:17
18 27 Louise Mongellaz 01:04:19
19 238 Julie Chaumont 01:04:49
20 456 François Berthod 01:07:46
21 404 Noham Tillman 01:09:25
22 209 Romane Gros 01:18:06
23 64 Emma Fuser 01:37:16

Hommes

Place Dossard Nom Temps
1 227 Philippe De Besses 00:30:48
2 264 Gabriel Sintes 00:32:00
3 225 Olivier Joubert 00:34:11
4 228 Didier Molli 00:34:38
5 256 Vincent Barbey 00:35:02
6 35 Julien Rizzi 00:35:04
7 226 Claude Masson 00:35:08
8 222 Olivier Meynet 00:35:13
9 267 Clément Vautey 00:35:31
10 53 Camille Ruiz 00:35:31
11 30 Remi Perrilat-amédée 00:35:53
12 10 Benjamin Buil 00:36:37
13 265 Clément Sintes 00:36:44
14 281 Théo Meynet 00:38:48
15 18 Jean Michel Mercier 00:39:06
16 1 Christian Mayoli 00:39:09
17 240 Philippe Derolland 00:39:17
18 224 Erwan Luguern 00:39:49
19 202 Mathieu Perret 00:40:55
20 270 Cédric Rey 00:41:41
21 301 Olivier Morel 00:41:53
22 41 Eric Gallamand 00:42:26
23 43 Sébastien Chevrier 00:42:29
24 65 Philippe Romand 00:42:35
25 203 Stephane Coquard 00:42:47
26 56 Claude Panisset 00:43:07
27 54 Thomas Armbruster 00:43:34
28 205 Dimitri Pangalos 00:43:52
29 268 Jean-marie Bouchet 00:43:58
30 40 Philippe Chaffard 00:44:09
31 259 Daniel Dutruc 00:44:48
32 206 Renaud Verdan 00:44:54
33 257 Pascal Beau 00:45:07
34 294 Thierry Meynet 00:45:13
35 221 Samuel Le Dortz 00:45:40
36 34 Marc Gindre 00:45:41
37 22 Daniel Viollet 00:45:44
38 254 Philippe Bondaz 00:45:46
39 57 David Bigot 00:46:16
40 9 Jean Francois Lucquet Deperraz 00:46:20
41 210 Sebastien Pinget 00:46:23
42 39 Eric Lanvers 00:47:27
43 253 Gilles Grisoni 00:47:40
44 219 Sebastien Garcia 00:47:40
45 216 Christophe Martinez 00:48:06
46 60 Jérémy Emond 00:48:29
47 286 Renaud Gadat 00:48:46
48 218 Yvan Perrotton 00:48:49
49 52 Carlos Sanchez 00:49:04
50 36 Didier Puget 00:49:47
51 266 Nicolas Jelic 00:51:18
52 289 Arnaud Rocher 00:51:32
53 298 Christian Robbe 00:51:41
54 16 Fabrice Peguet 00:51:42
55 47 Franck Deprost 00:51:54
56 288 Grégory Lalliard 00:52:03
57 271 Bernard Rey 00:52:20
58 217 Dédé Pellet 00:53:04
59 296 Christophe Montanteme 00:54:00
60 29 Damien Perradin 00:54:25
61 11 Fabrice Laffont 00:54:28
62 295 Jean-philippe Breysse 00:56:19
63 213 Jean-luc Mehiris 00:57:18
64 211 Philippe Commarieu 00:57:42
65 303 Matthias Vuitton 00:57:47
66 235 Bruno Zannoni 00:57:55
67 50 Gilles Deprost 00:58:19
68 31 Adrien Batardon 00:59:48
69 25 Pierre Mongellaz 01:00:18
70 2 Herve Gaillard 01:00:29
71 44 Jenny Letellier 01:02:26
72 46 Jérôme Taquin 01:02:33
73 45 Benjamin Dufeu 01:02:37
74 284 Hervé Desplanques 01:05:18
75 55 Didier Juillard 01:05:57
76 63 David Fuser 01:42:36

Femmes

Place Dossard Nom Temps
1 32 Tatiana Blanchet 00:43:38
2 204 Laurence Delie 00:46:48
3 269 Martine Rey 00:49:17
4 58 Na•s Viste 00:49:19
5 15 Chrystelle Marchand 00:49:42
6 220 Candice Clapier 00:49:42
7 293 Delphine Meynet 00:50:13
8 208 Fanny Verdan 00:51:49
9 48 Karine Deprost 00:54:22
10 51 Isabelle BŽguin 00:54:38
11 13 Anne Collomb Patton 00:54:41
12 42 Sivlia Van Beek 00:55:00
13 232 Caroline Drault 01:01:23
14 260 Mano Dutruc 01:02:36
15 28 Roselyne Viollet 01:03:59
16 4 Cecile Gaillard 01:05:19
17 207 Delphine Verdan 01:08:11