Édition 2016


Scratch général

Place Dossard Nom Catégorie Temps
1 227 Philippe De Besses Hommes 00:30:48
2 264 Gabriel Sintes Hommes 00:32:00
3 225 Olivier Joubert Hommes 00:34:11
4 228 Didier Molli Hommes 00:34:38
5 256 Vincent Barbey Hommes 00:35:02
6 35 Julien Rizzi Hommes 00:35:04
7 226 Claude Masson Hommes 00:35:08
8 222 Olivier Meynet Hommes 00:35:13
9 53 Camille Ruiz Hommes 00:35:31
10 267 Clément Vautey Hommes 00:35:31
11 30 Remi Perrilat-amédée Hommes 00:35:53
12 10 Benjamin Buil Hommes 00:36:37
13 265 Clément Sintes Hommes 00:36:44
14 38 MattŽo Lanvers Jeunes Hommes 00:37:33
15 302 Clément Morel Jeunes Hommes 00:38:25
16 8 Romain Maulini Jeunes Hommes 00:38:47
17 281 Théo Meynet Hommes 00:38:48
18 402 Ethan, Didier, Alain Chaffard Jeunes Femmes 00:38:58
19 18 Jean Michel Mercier Hommes 00:39:06
20 1 Christian Mayoli Hommes 00:39:09
21 240 Philippe Derolland Hommes 00:39:17
22 300 Pierrick Robbe Jeunes Hommes 00:39:42
23 224 Erwan Luguern Hommes 00:39:49
24 202 Mathieu Perret Hommes 00:40:55
25 270 Cédric Rey Hommes 00:41:41
26 278 Arthur Cateland Jeunes Hommes 00:41:49
27 301 Olivier Morel Hommes 00:41:53
28 283 Pierre Meynet Jeunes Hommes 00:42:13
29 277 Basile Guyen Jeunes Hommes 00:42:20
30 255 Solène Barbey Jeunes Femmes 00:42:25
31 17 Lilian Peguet Jeunes Hommes 00:42:26
32 41 Eric Gallamand Hommes 00:42:26
33 43 Sébastien Chevrier Hommes 00:42:29
34 252 Louis Beguex Jeunes Hommes 00:42:32
35 65 Philippe Romand Hommes 00:42:35
36 203 Stephane Coquard Hommes 00:42:47
37 56 Claude Panisset Hommes 00:43:07
38 49 Florian Deprost Jeunes Hommes 00:43:09
39 282 Louis Meynet Jeunes Hommes 00:43:20
40 54 Thomas Armbruster Hommes 00:43:34
41 32 Tatiana Blanchet Femmes 00:43:38
42 205 Dimitri Pangalos Hommes 00:43:52
43 201 Anthony Comte Jeunes Hommes 00:43:55
44 268 Jean-marie Bouchet Hommes 00:43:58
45 263 Antoine Calori Jeunes Hommes 00:44:04
46 40 Philippe Chaffard Hommes 00:44:09
47 259 Daniel Dutruc Hommes 00:44:48
48 206 Renaud Verdan Hommes 00:44:54
49 257 Pascal Beau Hommes 00:45:07
50 294 Thierry Meynet Hommes 00:45:13
51 221 Samuel Le Dortz Hommes 00:45:40
52 34 Marc Gindre Hommes 00:45:41
53 22 Daniel Viollet Hommes 00:45:44
54 254 Philippe Bondaz Hommes 00:45:46
55 57 David Bigot Hommes 00:46:16
56 243 Aurélien Breton Jeunes Hommes 00:46:18
57 9 Jean Francois Lucquet Deperraz Hommes 00:46:20
58 210 Sebastien Pinget Hommes 00:46:23
59 204 Laurence Delie Femmes 00:46:48
60 39 Eric Lanvers Hommes 00:47:27
61 253 Gilles Grisoni Hommes 00:47:40
62 219 Sebastien Garcia Hommes 00:47:40
63 216 Christophe Martinez Hommes 00:48:06
64 60 Jérémy Emond Hommes 00:48:29
65 286 Renaud Gadat Hommes 00:48:46
66 218 Yvan Perrotton Hommes 00:48:49
67 248 Aristide Hery-vogel Jeunes Hommes 00:49:00
68 52 Carlos Sanchez Hommes 00:49:04
69 269 Martine Rey Femmes 00:49:17
70 58 Na•s Viste Femmes 00:49:19
71 299 Axel Robbe Jeunes Hommes 00:49:31
72 15 Chrystelle Marchand Femmes 00:49:42
73 220 Candice Clapier Femmes 00:49:42
74 244 Eva Luna Ferrer Jeunes Femmes 00:49:42
75 36 Didier Puget Hommes 00:49:47
76 293 Delphine Meynet Femmes 00:50:13
77 245 Ilona Jelic Jeunes Femmes 00:50:20
78 251 Louise Oremus Jeunes Femmes 00:50:23
79 280 MattŽo Lab Jeunes Hommes 00:50:28
80 261 Félicie Dutruc Jeunes Femmes 00:50:45
81 223 Ga‘l Luguern Jeunes Hommes 00:50:53
82 266 Nicolas Jelic Hommes 00:51:18
83 289 Arnaud Rocher Hommes 00:51:32
84 298 Christian Robbe Hommes 00:51:41
85 16 Fabrice Peguet Hommes 00:51:42
86 208 Fanny Verdan Femmes 00:51:49
87 47 Franck Deprost Hommes 00:51:54
88 288 Grégory Lalliard Hommes 00:52:03
89 262 Aubane Metzger Jeunes Femmes 00:52:09
90 59 Manon Pannissey Jeunes Femmes 00:52:11
91 271 Bernard Rey Hommes 00:52:20
92 247 Madeline Giordano Jeunes Femmes 00:52:31
93 217 Dédé Pellet Hommes 00:53:04
94 272 Charlotte Pezard Jeunes Femmes 00:53:28
95 296 Christophe Montanteme Hommes 00:54:00
96 258 Louise Bassin Jeunes Femmes 00:54:13
97 48 Karine Deprost Femmes 00:54:22
98 29 Damien Perradin Hommes 00:54:25
99 11 Fabrice Laffont Hommes 00:54:28
100 12 Clementine Laffont Jeunes Femmes 00:54:32
101 51 Isabelle BŽguin Femmes 00:54:38
102 13 Anne Collomb Patton Femmes 00:54:41
103 42 Sivlia Van Beek Femmes 00:55:00
104 231 Julie Drault Jeunes Femmes 00:55:57
105 246 Mathilde Breton Jeunes Femmes 00:56:10
106 295 Jean-philippe Breysse Hommes 00:56:19
107 249 Maëlle David Jeunes Femmes 00:56:25
108 250 Tiffany David Jeunes Femmes 00:56:29
109 213 Jean-luc Mehiris Hommes 00:57:18
110 211 Philippe Commarieu Hommes 00:57:42
111 303 Matthias Vuitton Hommes 00:57:47
112 235 Bruno Zannoni Hommes 00:57:55
113 50 Gilles Deprost Hommes 00:58:19
114 31 Adrien Batardon Hommes 00:59:48
115 25 Pierre Mongellaz Hommes 01:00:18
116 2 Herve Gaillard Hommes 01:00:29
117 3 Marc Gaillard Jeunes Hommes 01:00:29
118 21 Camille Viollet Jeunes Femmes 01:01:17
119 232 Caroline Drault Femmes 01:01:23
120 44 Jenny Letellier Hommes 01:02:26
121 46 Jérôme Taquin Hommes 01:02:33
122 260 Mano Dutruc Femmes 01:02:36
123 45 Benjamin Dufeu Hommes 01:02:37
124 236 Lucas Bonetti Jeunes Hommes 01:02:59
125 285 Vassil Desplanques Jeunes Hommes 01:03:52
126 28 Roselyne Viollet Femmes 01:03:59
127 27 Louise Mongellaz Jeunes Femmes 01:04:19
128 238 Julie Chaumont Jeunes Femmes 01:04:49
129 284 Hervé Desplanques Hommes 01:05:18
130 287 Sacha Desplanques Jeunes Hommes 01:05:18
131 4 Cecile Gaillard Femmes 01:05:19
132 55 Didier Juillard Hommes 01:05:57
133 275 Florian Pruvost Jeunes Hommes 01:07:06
134 274 Noé Peressutti Jeunes Hommes 01:07:24
135 456 François Berthod Jeunes Femmes 01:07:46
136 207 Delphine Verdan Femmes 01:08:11
137 404 Noham Tillman Jeunes Femmes 01:09:25
138 209 Romane Gros Jeunes Femmes 01:18:06
139 64 Emma Fuser Jeunes Femmes 01:37:16
140 63 David Fuser Hommes 01:42:36
141 453 Claudine Leleu Jeunes Femmes Abandon
142 455 Caroline Perradin Jeunes Femmes Abandon
143 33 Philippe Rouiller Hommes Abandon
144 403 Denis Grillet Jeunes Femmes Abandon
145 37 Serge Lanvers Hommes Abandon
146 457 Alexandra Comte Jeunes Femmes Abandon
147 290 Pauline Zahro Jeunes Femmes Abandon
148 14 Pierre Cusin Hommes Abandon
149 291 Louise Cunisse Jeunes Femmes Abandon
150 452 Carole Bonetti Jeunes Femmes Abandon
151 20 Nicolas Viollet Jeunes Hommes Abandon
152 292 Lila Gros Jeunes Femmes Abandon
153 23 Emmy Rocher Jeunes Femmes Abandon
154 62 Camille Fuser Femmes Abandon
155 276 Pierre-alexandre Gadat Jeunes Hommes Abandon
156 279 Baptiste Ferrer Jeunes Hommes Abandon
157 297 Oria Montanteme Jeunes Femmes Abandon
158 454 Calia Bigot Jeunes Femmes Abandon
159 273 Matthis Berguerre Jeunes Hommes Abandon

Jeunes Hommes

Place Dossard Nom Temps
1 38 MattŽo Lanvers 00:37:33
2 302 Clément Morel 00:38:25
3 8 Romain Maulini 00:38:47
4 300 Pierrick Robbe 00:39:42
5 278 Arthur Cateland 00:41:49
6 283 Pierre Meynet 00:42:13
7 277 Basile Guyen 00:42:20
8 17 Lilian Peguet 00:42:26
9 252 Louis Beguex 00:42:32
10 49 Florian Deprost 00:43:09
11 282 Louis Meynet 00:43:20
12 201 Anthony Comte 00:43:55
13 263 Antoine Calori 00:44:04
14 243 Aurélien Breton 00:46:18
15 248 Aristide Hery-vogel 00:49:00
16 299 Axel Robbe 00:49:31
17 280 MattŽo Lab 00:50:28
18 223 Ga‘l Luguern 00:50:53
19 3 Marc Gaillard 01:00:29
20 236 Lucas Bonetti 01:02:59
21 285 Vassil Desplanques 01:03:52
22 287 Sacha Desplanques 01:05:18
23 275 Florian Pruvost 01:07:06
24 274 Noé Peressutti 01:07:24
25 20 Nicolas Viollet Abandon
26 279 Baptiste Ferrer Abandon
27 276 Pierre-alexandre Gadat Abandon
28 273 Matthis Berguerre Abandon

Jeunes Femmes

Place Dossard Nom Temps
1 402 Ethan, Didier, Alain Chaffard 00:38:58
2 255 Solène Barbey 00:42:25
3 244 Eva Luna Ferrer 00:49:42
4 245 Ilona Jelic 00:50:20
5 251 Louise Oremus 00:50:23
6 261 Félicie Dutruc 00:50:45
7 262 Aubane Metzger 00:52:09
8 59 Manon Pannissey 00:52:11
9 247 Madeline Giordano 00:52:31
10 272 Charlotte Pezard 00:53:28
11 258 Louise Bassin 00:54:13
12 12 Clementine Laffont 00:54:32
13 231 Julie Drault 00:55:57
14 246 Mathilde Breton 00:56:10
15 249 Maëlle David 00:56:25
16 250 Tiffany David 00:56:29
17 21 Camille Viollet 01:01:17
18 27 Louise Mongellaz 01:04:19
19 238 Julie Chaumont 01:04:49
20 456 François Berthod 01:07:46
21 404 Noham Tillman 01:09:25
22 209 Romane Gros 01:18:06
23 64 Emma Fuser 01:37:16
24 453 Claudine Leleu Abandon
25 457 Alexandra Comte Abandon
26 455 Caroline Perradin Abandon
27 454 Calia Bigot Abandon
28 292 Lila Gros Abandon
29 452 Carole Bonetti Abandon
30 297 Oria Montanteme Abandon
31 291 Louise Cunisse Abandon
32 23 Emmy Rocher Abandon
33 403 Denis Grillet Abandon
34 290 Pauline Zahro Abandon

Hommes

Place Dossard Nom Temps
1 227 Philippe De Besses 00:30:48
2 264 Gabriel Sintes 00:32:00
3 225 Olivier Joubert 00:34:11
4 228 Didier Molli 00:34:38
5 256 Vincent Barbey 00:35:02
6 35 Julien Rizzi 00:35:04
7 226 Claude Masson 00:35:08
8 222 Olivier Meynet 00:35:13
9 53 Camille Ruiz 00:35:31
10 267 Clément Vautey 00:35:31
11 30 Remi Perrilat-amédée 00:35:53
12 10 Benjamin Buil 00:36:37
13 265 Clément Sintes 00:36:44
14 281 Théo Meynet 00:38:48
15 18 Jean Michel Mercier 00:39:06
16 1 Christian Mayoli 00:39:09
17 240 Philippe Derolland 00:39:17
18 224 Erwan Luguern 00:39:49
19 202 Mathieu Perret 00:40:55
20 270 Cédric Rey 00:41:41
21 301 Olivier Morel 00:41:53
22 41 Eric Gallamand 00:42:26
23 43 Sébastien Chevrier 00:42:29
24 65 Philippe Romand 00:42:35
25 203 Stephane Coquard 00:42:47
26 56 Claude Panisset 00:43:07
27 54 Thomas Armbruster 00:43:34
28 205 Dimitri Pangalos 00:43:52
29 268 Jean-marie Bouchet 00:43:58
30 40 Philippe Chaffard 00:44:09
31 259 Daniel Dutruc 00:44:48
32 206 Renaud Verdan 00:44:54
33 257 Pascal Beau 00:45:07
34 294 Thierry Meynet 00:45:13
35 221 Samuel Le Dortz 00:45:40
36 34 Marc Gindre 00:45:41
37 22 Daniel Viollet 00:45:44
38 254 Philippe Bondaz 00:45:46
39 57 David Bigot 00:46:16
40 9 Jean Francois Lucquet Deperraz 00:46:20
41 210 Sebastien Pinget 00:46:23
42 39 Eric Lanvers 00:47:27
43 253 Gilles Grisoni 00:47:40
44 219 Sebastien Garcia 00:47:40
45 216 Christophe Martinez 00:48:06
46 60 Jérémy Emond 00:48:29
47 286 Renaud Gadat 00:48:46
48 218 Yvan Perrotton 00:48:49
49 52 Carlos Sanchez 00:49:04
50 36 Didier Puget 00:49:47
51 266 Nicolas Jelic 00:51:18
52 289 Arnaud Rocher 00:51:32
53 298 Christian Robbe 00:51:41
54 16 Fabrice Peguet 00:51:42
55 47 Franck Deprost 00:51:54
56 288 Grégory Lalliard 00:52:03
57 271 Bernard Rey 00:52:20
58 217 Dédé Pellet 00:53:04
59 296 Christophe Montanteme 00:54:00
60 29 Damien Perradin 00:54:25
61 11 Fabrice Laffont 00:54:28
62 295 Jean-philippe Breysse 00:56:19
63 213 Jean-luc Mehiris 00:57:18
64 211 Philippe Commarieu 00:57:42
65 303 Matthias Vuitton 00:57:47
66 235 Bruno Zannoni 00:57:55
67 50 Gilles Deprost 00:58:19
68 31 Adrien Batardon 00:59:48
69 25 Pierre Mongellaz 01:00:18
70 2 Herve Gaillard 01:00:29
71 44 Jenny Letellier 01:02:26
72 46 Jérôme Taquin 01:02:33
73 45 Benjamin Dufeu 01:02:37
74 284 Hervé Desplanques 01:05:18
75 55 Didier Juillard 01:05:57
76 63 David Fuser 01:42:36
77 33 Philippe Rouiller Abandon
78 37 Serge Lanvers Abandon
79 14 Pierre Cusin Abandon

Femmes

Place Dossard Nom Temps
1 32 Tatiana Blanchet 00:43:38
2 204 Laurence Delie 00:46:48
3 269 Martine Rey 00:49:17
4 58 Na•s Viste 00:49:19
5 220 Candice Clapier 00:49:42
6 15 Chrystelle Marchand 00:49:42
7 293 Delphine Meynet 00:50:13
8 208 Fanny Verdan 00:51:49
9 48 Karine Deprost 00:54:22
10 51 Isabelle BŽguin 00:54:38
11 13 Anne Collomb Patton 00:54:41
12 42 Sivlia Van Beek 00:55:00
13 232 Caroline Drault 01:01:23
14 260 Mano Dutruc 01:02:36
15 28 Roselyne Viollet 01:03:59
16 4 Cecile Gaillard 01:05:19
17 207 Delphine Verdan 01:08:11
18 62 Camille Fuser Abandon